BACK TO RESULTS

LC Singlemode Pigtail
LC Pigtail Singlemode  - HEFEI LASUN COMMUNICATION CO., LTD.

Description

According to the Difference of Transmission Media,Fiber patch cord can be divided into common silicon-based optical fiber single-mode, multimode patch cord, also has other issues such as the fiber patch cord in plastic transmission medium; According to the connector structure,Fiber patch cord can be divided into: FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MPO, MU, SMA, FDDI, E2000, DIN4, D4 and other forms.Common fiber patch cord can be divided into FC-FC, FC-SC, FC-LC, FC-ST, SC-SC, SC-ST and so on .

Cables & Networks
  • lc pigtail
  • Fiber optic patch cord
  • singlemode cables

Product features

Grinding methods PC, UPC, APC
Product Application data transmission, telecommunication network
Temperature Range -45~85℃
Share on: