Description

"DESCRIPTON This oil is extracted from the resin of the frankincense tree that is a milky-white sticky liquid, flow from the trunk of the tree. The resin is distilled to produce the precious oil. he frankincense tree finds it origin from the Middle East and has small abundant pinnacle leaves with white or pale pink flowers.  USES It is commonly Used In Cosmetics,vaporizer and Help in overcome stress and despair." Precautions:- Keep it cool &dry place. Do not use directly on the skin dilute essential oils with any carrier oils. For external use only. Private Labeling:-We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : 25 kg GI Drums, 200 kg Berrel & in multipules

Oils and resinoids
  • Perfumes - essences and scents
  • essential oils for the body
  • essential oils

OTHER PRODUCTS FROM THIS COMPANY

View all the products offered by this company

Need more information from the seller?

Share on: