Description

Quantity Available 189 Can ship immediately Manufacturer Assmann WSW Components Manufacturer Part Number Description CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 10M Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited) Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks Detailed Description Cable Fiber Optic ST (2) To ST (2) 62.5/125 32.8' (10.0m)

Product features

Categories Cable Assemblies
Manufacturer Assmann WSW Components
Series Digitus®
Part Status Active
1st Connector ST (2)
2nd Connector ST (2)
Cable Diameter 0.12" (3.0mm)
Cable Type Buffered Fiber
Fiber Type 62.5/125
Length - Overall 32.8' (10.0m)
Type Multimode, Duplex
Color - Cable Orange
Color - Connectors Black, Red

Need more information from the seller?

Share on: