Description

Quantity Available 150 Can ship immediately Manufacturer Tripp Lite Manufacturer Part Number Description CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 3M Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited) Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks Detailed Description Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 50/125 9.8' (3.0m)

Product features

Categories Cable Assemblies
Manufacturer Tripp Lite
Part Status Active
1st Connector LC Duplex
2nd Connector LC Duplex
Cable Type Buffered Fiber
Features Low Smoke
Fiber Type 50/125
Length - Overall 9.8' (3.0m)
Type Multimode, Duplex
Ratings LSZH
Color - Cable Aqua
Color - Connectors Beige
Jacket (Insulation) Material Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC)

Need more information from the seller?

Share on: