Description

Cumin essential oil is extracted from Cumin cyminum of the Apiaceous family and is also known as cumin and Roman caraway. The oil is used for a variety of commercial purpose.  The Cumin seed essential oil is used in a variety of food products. It is also majorly used in the preparation of mouth washes, gargle preparations, toothpaste flavors, chewing gum and in pharmaceuticals.

Beauty products
  • Cumin Oil manufacturer in India
  • Cumin Oil trader in India
  • Cumin Oil exporters in India

OTHER PRODUCTS FROM THIS COMPANY

View all the products offered by this company

Need more information from the seller?

Share on: