JPC CONNECTIVITY JPC CONNECTIVITY - Verified by Europages

Taiwan R.O.C.

Duplex Singlemode G657a1 3.0*6.0mm Zip-cord Fiber Optic Patch Cable Lszh

  • Patch Cable
  • Optic Patch
  • Zip Cord

Product features

SKU CF000146
Connector Type LC to LC
Fiber Count Duplex
Fiber Mode G657A1
Polish Type APC to APC
Cable Jacket LSZH

Products similar to this business

Other products from this business