Description

Our range of fenugreek oil is processed from the pure extracts of seeds of fenugreeks seeds. The seeds are brownish-yellow in color and are rhombic in shape. It helps in digestion and known for soothing and relaxing inflamed tissues, relieves congestion, reduces inflammation and fights infection. The fenugreek essential oil is widely used as an aid to digestion. It is also used as an emollient and helps in poultices for boils, cysts and other complaints. It acts as an expectorant and is beneficial for treating allergies and bronchitis.

Beauty products
  • FENUGREEK OIL manufacturer in India
  • FENUGREEK OIL trader in India
  • FENUGREEK OIL exporters in India

OTHER PRODUCTS FROM THIS COMPANY

View all the products offered by this company

Need more information from the seller?

Share on: